TaroBóng Đá · Trang chủ
Dong Nai's 0-4 defeat to Nam Dinh: an average age of 30.5 and a system that cannot run2026-10-26 00:19
Dong Nai at the Bottom of V-League 2026-2027: 16 Players Over 30 and the Missing Middle Generation2026-10-25 20:44
Dong Nai vs Nam Dinh, V.League 2026/27 Round 5: Zero goals in four rounds and Nam Dinh's forward void2026-10-25 11:32
Vietnam U15 vs Bosnia U15 at the 8v8 World Cup: Where to Watch and What Really Matters2026-10-25 06:39
Ninh Binh's VPF September 2026 triple sweep: what the league table has not said yet2026-10-24 15:42
HAGL vs SLNA, V.League Round 5: 11 Goals Conceded in 4 Matches Expose a Structural Flaw2026-10-23 21:23
Asian Cup 2027: The Fixture Order Is Vietnam's Real Draw2026-10-22 12:11
Truong Vinh Hien and the '11-0' Illusion: When Vietnamese Pickleball Is Sold on Faith Instead of Data2026-10-22 10:01
Three Candidates Contest the VFF Chairman Seat: When Off-Pitch Capital Finds Its Way Into the Boardroom2026-10-21 22:18
Olaha Manh Duc's Naturalization: A Domestic Slot, a Depleted Attack, and a Test Without a Ruler2026-10-21 19:35
The Empty VFF Finance Seat: Where the 10th-Term Race Is Actually Decided2026-10-21 16:16
Olaha Manh Duc scores in the 68th minute: CA TP HCM beat The Cong from the bench, not from dominance2026-10-20 06:49
CAHN vs Ha Noi FC, 2026/27 LPBank V.League 1 Round 4: Two Defensive Datasets, Two Different Rulers2026-10-18 23:59
Thep Can Tho and the Lesson of 61% Possession: When a First Win Hides a Bigger Structural Crack2026-10-18 05:08
The Empty Anfield Night: When Memory Becomes the Stand2026-10-18 04:42
King's Cup 2026: Brunei, Madam Pang and the Limits of an Invitational Tournament2026-10-17 12:52
Brunei and the 2026 King's Cup: How a Vacant Invitation Slot Exposed Southeast Asian Football's Limits2026-10-17 05:10
Vietnamese Football Analysis: When the Data Is Empty, Do Not Invent the Match2026-10-16 20:16
Vietnam U17 at the World Cup: Inside Cristiano Roland's Preparation Blueprint2026-10-16 12:29
VFF Launches 'Magic Moves' Football Handbook for Girls Aged 6-9 with UEFA and AFC Backing for 2026-20272026-10-16 09:37
Penalty and Red Card Turning Point: The Cong Viettel Suffers Narrow Defeat to Persib Bandung in AFC Champions League Two2026-10-15 05:45
Modern Warfare 4 Hits 93% Positive on Steam: Best Mark in 16 Years, But Not an Esports Signal Yet2026-10-26
Braintree League: Unbeaten Records Thin Out, and the Meaning of Two 6-4 Derbies2026-10-26
The 9...a5 Whisper That Breaks the Bayonet2026-10-26
The Final Two Kilometres in Berlin: Assefa's Cramping Verdict and a 68-Second Gap2026-10-26
Jokic Erases a 23-Point Hole, Then Draws His Own Line With the Denver Crowd2026-10-26
SLNA top V.League after five rounds: a summit built on defence, and six minutes that felled Ninh Bình2026-10-26 03:20
Dong Nai's 0-4 defeat to Nam Dinh: an average age of 30.5 and a system that cannot run2026-10-26 00:19
Hanoi FC lose to Da Nang in Round 5: 60% possession with ten men and an indictment of the home side2026-10-26 00:09
Dong Nai at the Bottom of V-League 2026-2027: 16 Players Over 30 and the Missing Middle Generation2026-10-25 20:44
Holgado to DPMM: Southeast Asia's Cheapest Signing and Its Most Expensive Risk2026-10-25 19:21
Holgado and DPMM's Gamble: When a Legal Ruling Writes the Contract First2026-10-25 15:44
King Wu of Qin and the Luoyang Exhibition: A 2,300-Year-Old Sports Lesson2026-10-25 13:58
Vietnam Hosts the 2027 U23 Southeast Asian Championship: One Big Cheer and Two Traps Nobody Named2026-10-25 13:35
Arema vs Dewa United: Twelve Goals and the Gap That Goals Cannot Fill
Allah Allah, Mohamed Salah: When Forty Thousand in Trabzon Signed a Contract That Never Existed
Galatasaray–Fenerbahçe derby: 138 matches, 10 defeats and a headline that oversells the data
Napoli 3-3 Roma: Three Leads and the Lost Art of Holding Rhythm in the Derby del Sole
Roma's Fury at Allegri: A Verdict Waiting in the Federation's Hands
Haaland and the Gap on the Flanks: Manchester City Are Missing an Equation, Not a Star
Arema vs Dewa United: Twelve Goals and the Gap That Goals Cannot Fill
Al-Nassr vs Al-Wasl postponed hours before kick-off: when a fixture disappears, who keeps the cost
Allah Allah, Mohamed Salah: When Forty Thousand in Trabzon Signed a Contract That Never Existed
Galatasaray–Fenerbahçe derby: 138 matches, 10 defeats and a headline that oversells the data
31 Minutes at Villa Park: Alejandro Garnacho, the Buy Clause and the Data Void of a Frozen Transfer
The Null Report: When a Football Analytics Pipeline Returns an Empty Payload
Hoeness Lowers the Ceiling on Lennart Karl: Bayern's Expectation Reset for an 18-Year-Old
Napoli 3-3 Roma: Three Leads and the Lost Art of Holding Rhythm in the Derby del Sole
Chelsea 0-2 Tottenham: Seventy Percent of the Ball, One Rainstorm and the Silence at Stamford Bridge
Rays vs Brewers at the World Series: an empty data page and the cost of a mislabeled sport
Modern Warfare 4 Hits 93% Positive on Steam: Best Mark in 16 Years, But Not an Esports Signal Yet
Worlds 2026 After Two Days: Gen.G Surge While T1 and the LPL Stumble at the Swiss Threshold
SofM Rates LCK Above LPL Ahead of Worlds 2026: A Forecast Written in a Meta Vacuum
93% Positive on Steam: Modern Warfare 4 Opens With a Campaign Bang, but the CDL Is Still a Question Mark
The Data Gap in Esports: When Silence Gets Read as a Clean Bill of Health
SofM Ranks LCK Above LPL: A Forecast That May Be Right for the Wrong Reasons Ahead of Worlds 2026
One Missing Line in the Rulebook: Inside the PUBG Asia Stars 2026 Incident and the $70,000 Split
LCP 2027: Wider Doors for VCS, But the Hinges Are Still Missing
KRAFTON and PUBG Asia Stars 2026: A Ban Without a Charge Sheet
When the Data Grid Goes Blank: The Limits of Badminton Analysis from a Night at Istora
Nine Years Alone: Nguyen Thuy Linh's Ninth National Title and the Void Nobody Measures
Autopsy of an Empty Report: When Badminton Data Goes Silent Mid-Season
Sindhu Reaches the 2026 French Open Final: Six Error-Free Points and the 0-10 Problem Against An Se Young
China Masters 2026: Srikanth stuns top-10 rival, Satwik-Chirag mount stunning comeback to reach quarter-finals
China's Two-Gold Badminton Target and the Data Silence Ahead of the 2026 Asian Games
An Se-young's 10th title: a win built from defence, not from smashes
21-5, 21-11 in 23 Minutes: Mapping the Gaps in Pakistan's Women's Badminton
Nine Years Alone: Nguyen Thuy Linh's Ninth National Title and the Void Nobody Measures
Vietnam Women's Sepak Takraw After ASIAD Gold: Decoding the Near-4-Billion-Dong Reward Structure
Braintree League: Unbeaten Records Thin Out, and the Meaning of Two 6-4 DerbiesTwo identical scorelines landed in Division Two this week: Notley B beat Notl...
The Silence Between Sets: Vietnamese Table Tennis and the Data That Never Reaches the ScoreboardThe ball bounces on the table seven times before it is tossed. The server...
Ljubljana Opens With Eight Five-Game Matches: A Signal of Depth, Not QualityAt Arena Stožice in Ljubljana, the opening session of the women's singles at...
Binh Chung Thong Tin and a 13th Title: Vietnamese Women's Volleyball Is Missing a Data System2026-10-26 11:30
Thailand Exit the 2026 Asian Championship in the Quarter-finals: A Top-50 World Ranking Decided by Two Points2026-10-26 02:30
Brazil beat Argentina 3-0 in Rio: Darlan's 23 points, the LA 2028 spot and the one-attacker dependency question2026-10-26 01:37
VTV Binh Dien Long An 0-3 Binh Chung Thong Tin: The Tear in the Opposite Hitter's Mesh2026-10-25 23:49
Hanoi Tasco Auto reach the 2026 Vietnam Women's Volleyball Championship final: a 3-0 win and 24 hours without a rest day2026-10-25 18:41
Hanoi Tasco Auto Reach the 2026 National Women's Volleyball Final: Mihajlovic, Thanh Thuy and the Hole Nobody Has Filled2026-10-25 17:33
Hanoi Tasco Auto 3-0 Hoa Chat Duc Giang: A Win Built on Two Prongs and One Error2026-10-25 06:01
World Volleyball Week: Matchups That Shape the New Season2026-10-24 10:51
Hanoi Tasco Auto reach the semifinal: nine wins from fourteen matches and the data nobody counted2026-10-24 08:29
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
Tomofumi Takajo and the welfare gap behind three Grand Slam titles2026-10-23 01:39
Chuncheon 2026: Vietnam's Poomsae Mixed-Pair Gold and the Question Behind Korea's Absence2026-09-26 22:44
The $382,928 Judgment and the Empty Chair Beneath a Las Vegas 'Boxing Mogul' Headline2026-10-22 05:53
Vietnamese Martial Arts 2026: Talent Is Not Scarce, the Fighting Pipeline Is2026-09-12 05:55
The Information Gap in Professional Combat Sports: Weigh-Ins, Medical Files and the Data Stream Sold to Bookmakers2026-09-10 13:18
Unable to generate article when source content is missing2026-09-09 10:25
Raoni Barcelos and the Fifth Round: When the Cage Charges Its Highest Price2026-09-29 04:46
The Empty Analysis and the Trap of the Combat-Sports Writer2026-09-09 08:45
Stage-2 Deep Professional Analysis: When Input Data Is Empty and Lessons on Professional Sports Analysis Workflow2026-10-15 04:56
UFC: Raoni Barcelos 'doing great' after hospitalization — The final count of a gatekeeper2026-09-29 20:00
Taolu, Sanda and MMA: Three Scoring Logics and the Cost of the Wrong Ruler2026-09-14 04:41
0.133 Points at Asiad 20: What the Wushu Scoring Sheet Says About Dương Thúy Vi's Bronze2026-09-25 00:09
UFC 331: The 93% and the Data Gap That Decides Tsarukyan vs Ruffy2026-09-21 06:08
Team Kata Gold in Japan: When the Arena Falls Silent, the Data Starts Scoring2026-09-25 08:41
Muay Opens Vietnam's 2026 National Sports Festival: The Men's List Stops at 63.5 kg, and the Empty Seat Above It2026-10-20 14:42
Source Article Contains No Analyzable Content2026-09-10 14:47
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
Virtus Bologna erase a 19-point deficit against Olimpia Milano: the box score is being read in the wrong place
Jokic Erases a 23-Point Hole, Then Draws His Own Line With the Denver Crowd
PAOK Holds the Rights, Vilpas Holds the Player: The Loan Arithmetic Behind the Walker Deal
Cooper Flagg Out for the Home Opener: Dallas, a Shoulder Sprain and the Timing Problem
Athletics· List
- 1The Final Two Kilometres in Berlin: Assefa's Cramping Verdict and a 68-Second Gap
- 2VPIM 2026: The 2:47:52 Course Record, a 2:31:49 Champion, and a Twenty-Minute Gap
- 3Nairobi 2029: Kenya Wins World Athletics Championships Bid Amid a 140-Sanction Doping Question
- 492.62 Metres in Rome and an Empty Wind Column: The Unclosed Data File of a Sri Lankan Javelin Thrower
- 5Vietnam's Women's Track: The Result Is Not Decided by the Legs
Insufficient Information for Detailed Sports Article Analysis
Learning Strategy from Bent Larsen: Decoding ChessBase Magazine 225 and the Knowledge Economy Behind 27 Miniatures
46th Chess Olympiad in Samarkand: India Defend Their Double Gold as Vietnam Search for a Foothold Among 208 Teams
Three Moves and a Crown Undone: Nihal Sarin and the Olympiad Moment That Flipped
Is Chess the 'Least Expressive' Sport? The Debate Over Watchability in the Game of Kings
2026 Chess Olympiad Round 9: Gukesh's Escape on Board 4 and India's Concentration Risk
Fourteen Seconds and the Spatial Map of Defeat: Analyzing the Game That Decided Olympiad 2026
The +2 Gamble: India's Olympiad Wound and the Captain's Shield Around Nihal Sarin
No Chess Analysis Provided: Lessons from Empty Data
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
Jon Rahm waves his LIV 1.0 contract as a shield: What cash-flow equation hides behind 'time will tell'?
Fall Golf Apparel and the Repricing of Comfort on the Fairway
Eight Analytical Layers Behind a Golf Scoreboard
Solheim Cup 2026: Lindy Duncan, the 35-year-old rookie, and the U.S. captain's putting wager
The Schauffele–Cantlay Pairing: 7-4 in Foursomes, 1-3 in Fourball, and Fred Couples' Hunch
Two Strokes in Shanghai: When the LPGA Touches Its Own Limit
Data Is the Real Currency of Modern Golf
Vijay Singh Wins SAS Championship at 63: One Hot Putting Week, Not a Season Turnaround
Two Strokes in Shanghai: When the LPGA Touches Its Own Limit
Gary Woodland, 'Jerry' and the Unpaid $10,000: A Golf Anecdote Seen from the Practice Ground to the Stands
Tiger Woods and the driver that never appeared in the Pebble Beach video
Billiards· Hot
- 1Five Cue Sports, One Broken Bridge: When an Analyst Uses the Wrong Dictionary2026-10-16 03:54
- 2Aaron Busuttil and Malta's Turn at the Q Tour: When Three Frames Lost in Six Matches Say More Than a Title2026-09-26 04:27
- 3Phu Tho Arena Was Packed, and the World No. 1 Missed the Nine Ball2026-09-24 16:14
- 4Aaron Hill Books Scottish Open Spot: Three Centuries and the Sediment Layers of Irish Snooker2026-09-22 22:12
- 5The Black Ball at Brentwood: Mark Selby and the Lesson of Silence2026-09-10 15:17
- 6Three Cues, One Name: Why Billiards Data Cannot Measure the Decisive Shot2026-09-10 13:27
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An2676132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai2668122611
Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125






