TaroBóng Đá · Trang chủ

Dong Nai's 0-4 defeat to Nam Dinh: an average age of 30.5 and a system that cannot run Dong Nai's 0-4 defeat to Nam Dinh: an average age of 30.5 and a system that cannot run2026-10-26 00:19 Dong Nai at the Bottom of V-League 2026-2027: 16 Players Over 30 and the Missing Middle Generation Dong Nai at the Bottom of V-League 2026-2027: 16 Players Over 30 and the Missing Middle Generation2026-10-25 20:44 Dong Nai vs Nam Dinh, V.League 2026/27 Round 5: Zero goals in four rounds and Nam Dinh's forward void Dong Nai vs Nam Dinh, V.League 2026/27 Round 5: Zero goals in four rounds and Nam Dinh's forward void2026-10-25 11:32 Vietnam U15 vs Bosnia U15 at the 8v8 World Cup: Where to Watch and What Really Matters Vietnam U15 vs Bosnia U15 at the 8v8 World Cup: Where to Watch and What Really Matters2026-10-25 06:39 Ninh Binh's VPF September 2026 triple sweep: what the league table has not said yet Ninh Binh's VPF September 2026 triple sweep: what the league table has not said yet2026-10-24 15:42 HAGL vs SLNA, V.League Round 5: 11 Goals Conceded in 4 Matches Expose a Structural Flaw HAGL vs SLNA, V.League Round 5: 11 Goals Conceded in 4 Matches Expose a Structural Flaw2026-10-23 21:23 Asian Cup 2027: The Fixture Order Is Vietnam's Real Draw Asian Cup 2027: The Fixture Order Is Vietnam's Real Draw2026-10-22 12:11 Truong Vinh Hien and the '11-0' Illusion: When Vietnamese Pickleball Is Sold on Faith Instead of Data Truong Vinh Hien and the '11-0' Illusion: When Vietnamese Pickleball Is Sold on Faith Instead of Data2026-10-22 10:01 Three Candidates Contest the VFF Chairman Seat: When Off-Pitch Capital Finds Its Way Into the Boardroom Three Candidates Contest the VFF Chairman Seat: When Off-Pitch Capital Finds Its Way Into the Boardroom2026-10-21 22:18 Olaha Manh Duc's Naturalization: A Domestic Slot, a Depleted Attack, and a Test Without a Ruler Olaha Manh Duc's Naturalization: A Domestic Slot, a Depleted Attack, and a Test Without a Ruler2026-10-21 19:35 The Empty VFF Finance Seat: Where the 10th-Term Race Is Actually Decided The Empty VFF Finance Seat: Where the 10th-Term Race Is Actually Decided2026-10-21 16:16 Olaha Manh Duc scores in the 68th minute: CA TP HCM beat The Cong from the bench, not from dominance Olaha Manh Duc scores in the 68th minute: CA TP HCM beat The Cong from the bench, not from dominance2026-10-20 06:49 CAHN vs Ha Noi FC, 2026/27 LPBank V.League 1 Round 4: Two Defensive Datasets, Two Different Rulers CAHN vs Ha Noi FC, 2026/27 LPBank V.League 1 Round 4: Two Defensive Datasets, Two Different Rulers2026-10-18 23:59 Thep Can Tho and the Lesson of 61% Possession: When a First Win Hides a Bigger Structural Crack Thep Can Tho and the Lesson of 61% Possession: When a First Win Hides a Bigger Structural Crack2026-10-18 05:08 The Empty Anfield Night: When Memory Becomes the Stand The Empty Anfield Night: When Memory Becomes the Stand2026-10-18 04:42 King's Cup 2026: Brunei, Madam Pang and the Limits of an Invitational Tournament King's Cup 2026: Brunei, Madam Pang and the Limits of an Invitational Tournament2026-10-17 12:52 Brunei and the 2026 King's Cup: How a Vacant Invitation Slot Exposed Southeast Asian Football's Limits Brunei and the 2026 King's Cup: How a Vacant Invitation Slot Exposed Southeast Asian Football's Limits2026-10-17 05:10 Vietnamese Football Analysis: When the Data Is Empty, Do Not Invent the Match Vietnamese Football Analysis: When the Data Is Empty, Do Not Invent the Match2026-10-16 20:16 Vietnam U17 at the World Cup: Inside Cristiano Roland's Preparation Blueprint Vietnam U17 at the World Cup: Inside Cristiano Roland's Preparation Blueprint2026-10-16 12:29 VFF Launches 'Magic Moves' Football Handbook for Girls Aged 6-9 with UEFA and AFC Backing for 2026-2027 VFF Launches 'Magic Moves' Football Handbook for Girls Aged 6-9 with UEFA and AFC Backing for 2026-20272026-10-16 09:37 Penalty and Red Card Turning Point: The Cong Viettel Suffers Narrow Defeat to Persib Bandung in AFC Champions League Two Penalty and Red Card Turning Point: The Cong Viettel Suffers Narrow Defeat to Persib Bandung in AFC Champions League Two2026-10-15 05:45
Haaland and the Gap on the Flanks: Manchester City Are Missing an Equation, Not a Star Haaland and the Gap on the Flanks: Manchester City Are Missing an Equation, Not a Star2026-10-26 06:16International Football Arema vs Dewa United: Twelve Goals and the Gap That Goals Cannot Fill Arema vs Dewa United: Twelve Goals and the Gap That Goals Cannot Fill2026-10-26 05:47International Football Al-Nassr vs Al-Wasl postponed hours before kick-off: when a fixture disappears, who keeps the cost Al-Nassr vs Al-Wasl postponed hours before kick-off: when a fixture disappears, who keeps the cost2026-10-26 02:40International Football Allah Allah, Mohamed Salah: When Forty Thousand in Trabzon Signed a Contract That Never Existed Allah Allah, Mohamed Salah: When Forty Thousand in Trabzon Signed a Contract That Never Existed2026-10-26 01:54International Football Galatasaray–Fenerbahçe derby: 138 matches, 10 defeats and a headline that oversells the data Galatasaray–Fenerbahçe derby: 138 matches, 10 defeats and a headline that oversells the data2026-10-25 19:49International Football 31 Minutes at Villa Park: Alejandro Garnacho, the Buy Clause and the Data Void of a Frozen Transfer 31 Minutes at Villa Park: Alejandro Garnacho, the Buy Clause and the Data Void of a Frozen Transfer2026-10-25 17:55International Football The Null Report: When a Football Analytics Pipeline Returns an Empty Payload The Null Report: When a Football Analytics Pipeline Returns an Empty Payload2026-10-25 14:19International Football Hoeness Lowers the Ceiling on Lennart Karl: Bayern's Expectation Reset for an 18-Year-Old Hoeness Lowers the Ceiling on Lennart Karl: Bayern's Expectation Reset for an 18-Year-Old2026-10-25 12:23International Football Napoli 3-3 Roma: Three Leads and the Lost Art of Holding Rhythm in the Derby del Sole Napoli 3-3 Roma: Three Leads and the Lost Art of Holding Rhythm in the Derby del Sole2026-10-25 08:15International Football Chelsea 0-2 Tottenham: Seventy Percent of the Ball, One Rainstorm and the Silence at Stamford Bridge Chelsea 0-2 Tottenham: Seventy Percent of the Ball, One Rainstorm and the Silence at Stamford Bridge2026-10-25 05:02International Football Rays vs Brewers at the World Series: an empty data page and the cost of a mislabeled sport Rays vs Brewers at the World Series: an empty data page and the cost of a mislabeled sport2026-10-25 00:32International Football Kompany Hospitalised, Bayern Keep the Beat With Danks: An Authority Test Before Freiburg and Atlético Kompany Hospitalised, Bayern Keep the Beat With Danks: An Authority Test Before Freiburg and Atlético2026-10-24 20:33International Football
Martial Arts and the Data Gap: When a Fight Refuses to Testify Martial Arts and the Data Gap: When a Fight Refuses to Testify2026-09-12 21:25 A 75-Year-Old Referee and the Fall He Never Rose From: When Mexico's Wrestling Ring Meets the Boundary of Law A 75-Year-Old Referee and the Fall He Never Rose From: When Mexico's Wrestling Ring Meets the Boundary of Law2026-10-14 03:22 Muay Opens the 2026 National Sports Festival: What the 63.5 kg Ceiling Says About Vietnamese Muay Muay Opens the 2026 National Sports Festival: What the 63.5 kg Ceiling Says About Vietnamese Muay2026-10-20 08:38 VAR Eyes at Ringside: Which Verdict Writes the Fate of Vietnamese Martial Arts VAR Eyes at Ringside: Which Verdict Writes the Fate of Vietnamese Martial Arts2026-10-14 17:55 Vietnamese Martial Arts 2026: Talent Is Not Scarce, the Fighting Pipeline Is Vietnamese Martial Arts 2026: Talent Is Not Scarce, the Fighting Pipeline Is2026-09-12 05:55 Five Flags in Toyohashi: Inside Vietnam's Team Kata Gold at the Asian Games Five Flags in Toyohashi: Inside Vietnam's Team Kata Gold at the Asian Games2026-09-25 05:05 Duong Thuy Vi and 0.133 Points: The Body Map of a 33-Year-Old Wushu Athlete at Asiad 20 Duong Thuy Vi and 0.133 Points: The Body Map of a 33-Year-Old Wushu Athlete at Asiad 202026-09-24 21:27 Vietnamese Wushu at Asiad 20: Four Bronze Medals on September 23 and Dinh Van Tam's Final Berth Vietnamese Wushu at Asiad 20: Four Bronze Medals on September 23 and Dinh Van Tam's Final Berth2026-09-23 21:40 Volkanovski stops Evloev in round two, then draws his own exit line Volkanovski stops Evloev in round two, then draws his own exit line2026-10-25 08:32 UFC 332 and the record nine first-round knockouts: a feat built in the matchmaking room UFC 332 and the record nine first-round knockouts: a feat built in the matchmaking room2026-10-19 10:43 The Las Vegas Killing and the Buried 382,928 USD Labor Judgment Behind a Boxing 'Mogul' Label The Las Vegas Killing and the Buried 382,928 USD Labor Judgment Behind a Boxing 'Mogul' Label2026-10-22 07:10 PFL CEO John Martin Resigns Nearly 2 Months After MVP Merger: What Really Lies Behind the 'Equal Merger'? PFL CEO John Martin Resigns Nearly 2 Months After MVP Merger: What Really Lies Behind the 'Equal Merger'?2026-09-23 00:39 Six Athletes, Five Events: What Is Vietnam's Poomsae Team Actually Betting On in Chuncheon? Six Athletes, Five Events: What Is Vietnam's Poomsae Team Actually Betting On in Chuncheon?2026-09-13 19:18 Vietnam Taekwondo retains U50 poomsae pair gold at Chuncheon 2026: one substitution and one gap in the bracket Vietnam Taekwondo retains U50 poomsae pair gold at Chuncheon 2026: one substitution and one gap in the bracket2026-09-18 21:24 UFC: Raoni Barcelos 'doing great' after hospitalization — The final count of a gatekeeper UFC: Raoni Barcelos 'doing great' after hospitalization — The final count of a gatekeeper2026-09-29 20:00 Ngo Son: The Quiet Beat from an Empty Stand – The Story Behind Fighter Nguyen Van A Ngo Son: The Quiet Beat from an Empty Stand – The Story Behind Fighter Nguyen Van A2026-09-11 16:04 Tomofumi Takajo and the welfare gap behind three Grand Slam titles Tomofumi Takajo and the welfare gap behind three Grand Slam titles2026-10-23 01:39
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
9Song Lam Nghe An26761327
10Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
11Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
TNHighways Thể Thao | SkyGeo FC | Asas 24h | BMZ Progress | EuroMoney Bóng Đá | LarryGarnett Bóng Đá | CybrDi Thể Thao